UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/2024

2023-2024
k.o.Runde
Achtelfinale
7.3.2024
- 18:45
Ajax
0 0
Aston Villa
14.3.2024
- 21:00
Aston Villa
4 0
Ajax
7.3.2024
- 18:45
Molde
2 1
Club Brugge KV
14.3.2024
- 21:00
Club Brugge KV
3 0
Molde
7.3.2024
- 18:45
Sturm Graz
0 3
Lille
14.3.2024
- 21:00
Lille
1 1
Sturm Graz
7.3.2024
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
14.3.2024
- 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 6
Olympiakos Piraeus
7.3.2024
- 21:00
Servette FC
0 0
Plzen
14.3.2024
- 18:45
Plzen
0 0
Servette FC
7.3.2024
- 21:00
Union St. Gilloise
0 3
Fenerbahce
14.3.2024
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
0 1
Union St. Gilloise
7.3.2024
- 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
2 0
PAOK
14.3.2024
- 18:45
PAOK
5 1
Dinamo Zagreb
7.3.2024
- 21:00
Maccabi Haifa
3 4
Fiorentina
14.3.2024
- 18:45
Fiorentina
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
Viertelfinale
11.4.2024
- 18:45
Plzen
0 0
Fiorentina
18.4.2024
- 18:45
Fiorentina
2 0
Plzen
11.4.2024
- 18:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 2
Fenerbahce
18.4.2024
- 21:00
Fenerbahce
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
11.4.2024
- 21:00
Aston Villa
2 1
Lille
18.4.2024
- 18:45
Lille
2 1
Aston Villa
11.4.2024
- 21:00
Club Brugge KV
1 0
PAOK
18.4.2024
- 21:00
PAOK
0 2
Club Brugge KV
Halbfinale
2.5.2024
- 21:00
Aston Villa
2 4
Olympiakos Piraeus
9.5.2024
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 0
Aston Villa
2.5.2024
- 21:00
Fiorentina
3 2
Club Brugge KV
8.5.2024
- 18:45
Club Brugge KV
1 1
Fiorentina
Finale
29.5.2024
- 21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 0
Fiorentina
k.o.Runde Playoff
Group #1
Group #2
Group #3
Group #4
Group #5
Group #6
Group #7
Group #8
Gruppenphase
Group A
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
20.9.2023
- 15:30
Lille
2 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
21.9.2023
- 20:00
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
KI Klaksvik
Spieltag 2
5.10.2023
- 17:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 1
Slovan Bratislava
5.10.2023
- 17:45
KI Klaksvik
0 0
Lille
Spieltag 3
26.10.2023
- 17:45
Lille
2 1
Slovan Bratislava
26.10.2023
- 17:45
KI Klaksvik
3 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Spieltag 4
9.11.2023
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 1
Lille
9.11.2023
- 21:00
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 0
KI Klaksvik
Spieltag 5
30.11.2023
- 18:45
KI Klaksvik
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
30.11.2023
- 18:45
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 2
Lille
Spieltag 6
14.12.2023
- 21:00
Lille
3 0
KI Klaksvik
14.12.2023
- 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
1 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Group B
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
21.9.2023
- 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Breidablik
21.9.2023
- 20:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 1
Gent
Spieltag 2
5.10.2023
- 17:45
Breidablik
0 1
Zorya Luhansk
5.10.2023
- 17:45
Gent
2 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Spieltag 3
26.10.2023
- 17:45
Gent
5 0
Breidablik
25.11.2023
- 16:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 2
Zorya Luhansk
Spieltag 4
9.11.2023
- 21:00
Breidablik
2 3
Gent
9.11.2023
- 21:00
Zorya Luhansk
1 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Spieltag 5
30.11.2023
- 14:00
Breidablik
1 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
30.11.2023
- 18:45
Gent
4 1
Zorya Luhansk
Spieltag 6
14.12.2023
- 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 1
Gent
14.12.2023
- 21:00
Zorya Luhansk
4 0
Breidablik
Group C
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
21.9.2023
- 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
5 1
FC Astana
21.9.2023
- 20:00
Plzen
1 0
Ballkani
Spieltag 2
5.10.2023
- 15:30
FC Astana
1 2
Plzen
5.10.2023
- 17:45
Ballkani
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Spieltag 3
26.10.2023
- 17:45
Ballkani
1 2
FC Astana
26.10.2023
- 20:00
Dinamo Zagreb
0 1
Plzen
Spieltag 4
9.11.2023
- 16:30
FC Astana
0 0
Ballkani
9.11.2023
- 18:45
Plzen
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
Spieltag 5
30.11.2023
- 16:30
FC Astana
0 2
Dinamo Zagreb
30.11.2023
- 18:45
Ballkani
0 1
Plzen
Spieltag 6
14.12.2023
- 21:00
Plzen
3 0
FC Astana
14.12.2023
- 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
3 0
Ballkani
Group D
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
21.9.2023
- 20:00
Club Brugge KV
1 1
Besiktas
21.9.2023
- 20:00
FC Lugano
0 0
Bodo/Glimt
Spieltag 2
5.10.2023
- 17:45
Bodo/Glimt
0 1
Club Brugge KV
5.10.2023
- 17:45
Besiktas
2 3
FC Lugano
Spieltag 3
26.10.2023
- 17:45
FC Lugano
1 3
Club Brugge KV
26.10.2023
- 20:00
Bodo/Glimt
3 1
Besiktas
Spieltag 4
9.11.2023
- 18:45
Besiktas
1 2
Bodo/Glimt
9.11.2023
- 21:00
Club Brugge KV
2 0
FC Lugano
Spieltag 5
30.11.2023
- 18:45
Besiktas
0 5
Club Brugge KV
30.11.2023
- 18:45
Bodo/Glimt
5 2
FC Lugano
Spieltag 6
14.12.2023
- 21:00
Club Brugge KV
3 1
Bodo/Glimt
14.12.2023
- 21:00
FC Lugano
0 2
Besiktas
Group E
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
21.9.2023
- 17:45
Legia Warszawa
3 2
Aston Villa
21.9.2023
- 17:45
Zrinjski
4 3
AZ Alkmaar
Spieltag 2
5.10.2023
- 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Legia Warszawa
5.10.2023
- 20:00
Aston Villa
1 0
Zrinjski
Spieltag 3
26.10.2023
- 17:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 4
Aston Villa
26.10.2023
- 20:00
Zrinjski
1 2
Legia Warszawa
Spieltag 4
9.11.2023
- 18:45
Legia Warszawa
2 0
Zrinjski
9.11.2023
- 21:00
Aston Villa
2 1
AZ Alkmaar
Spieltag 5
30.11.2023
- 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
1 0
Zrinjski
30.11.2023
- 21:00
Aston Villa
2 1
Legia Warszawa
Spieltag 6
14.12.2023
- 18:45
Legia Warszawa
2 0
AZ Alkmaar
14.12.2023
- 18:45
Zrinjski
1 1
Aston Villa
Group F
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
21.9.2023
- 17:45
Ferencvarosi TC
3 1
Cukaricki
21.9.2023
- 17:45
Genk
2 2
Fiorentina
Spieltag 2
5.10.2023
- 20:00
Fiorentina
2 2
Ferencvarosi TC
5.10.2023
- 20:00
Cukaricki
0 2
Genk
Spieltag 3
26.10.2023
- 20:00
Genk
0 0
Ferencvarosi TC
26.10.2023
- 20:00
Fiorentina
6 0
Cukaricki
Spieltag 4
9.11.2023
- 18:45
Cukaricki
0 1
Fiorentina
9.11.2023
- 18:45
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Genk
Spieltag 5
30.11.2023
- 21:00
Cukaricki
1 2
Ferencvarosi TC
30.11.2023
- 21:00
Fiorentina
2 1
Genk
Spieltag 6
14.12.2023
- 18:45
Genk
2 0
Cukaricki
14.12.2023
- 18:45
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Fiorentina
Group G
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
21.9.2023
- 17:45
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 1
Aberdeen
21.9.2023
- 17:45
HJK helsinki
2 3
PAOK
Spieltag 2
5.10.2023
- 20:00
PAOK
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
5.10.2023
- 20:00
Aberdeen
1 1
HJK helsinki
Spieltag 3
26.10.2023
- 20:00
Aberdeen
2 3
PAOK
26.10.2023
- 20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 0
HJK helsinki
Spieltag 4
9.11.2023
- 18:45
PAOK
2 2
Aberdeen
9.11.2023
- 18:45
HJK helsinki
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Spieltag 5
30.11.2023
- 18:45
HJK helsinki
2 2
Aberdeen
30.11.2023
- 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 2
PAOK
Spieltag 6
14.12.2023
- 18:45
PAOK
4 2
HJK helsinki
14.12.2023
- 18:45
Aberdeen
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Group H
1
2
3
4
5
6
Spieltag 1
21.9.2023
- 17:45
Fenerbahce
3 1
FC Nordsjaelland
21.9.2023
- 17:45
Ludogorets
4 0
Spartak Trnava
Spieltag 2
5.10.2023
- 20:00
FC Nordsjaelland
7 1
Ludogorets
5.10.2023
- 20:00
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Fenerbahce
Spieltag 3
26.10.2023
- 17:45
Fenerbahce
3 1
Ludogorets
26.10.2023
- 20:00
Spartak Trnava
0 2
FC Nordsjaelland
Spieltag 4
9.11.2023
- 18:45
FC Nordsjaelland
1 1
Spartak Trnava
9.11.2023
- 21:00
Ludogorets
2 0
Fenerbahce
Spieltag 5
30.11.2023
- 21:00
FC Nordsjaelland
6 1
Fenerbahce
30.11.2023
- 21:00
Spartak Trnava
1 2
Ludogorets
Spieltag 6
14.12.2023
- 18:45
Ludogorets
1 0
FC Nordsjaelland
14.12.2023
- 18:45
Fenerbahce
4 0
Spartak Trnava
P